Rusty Buffalo Stats

Team NameGames PlaysWonLossesMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostForfeitsMoney ExpectedMoney Paid
Brain Wave15132330$30.00$30.00
Bull-eys1596312$30.00$30.00
Concrete Buffalo15114330$30.00$30.00
Dart Dogs15105321$30.00$30.00
Darty Party1578312$30.00$30.00
Gruesome Twosome1578312$30.00$30.00
Just the Tip1064220$20.00$20.00
Malibu’s Most Wanted1055211$20.00$20.00
Red, White, and Booze1578312$30.00$30.00
Smoking Darts1587321$30.00$30.00
The Darts of Hazard15213303$30.00$30.00
The Mad Darters1046211$20.00$20.00
Three-In-A-Bed15312303$30.00$30.00
TruJay1037211$10.00$10.00
Players NameTeamGames PlayedWinsLow TonsHighest OutAssistsHatricks
Sean BroganBrain Wave15801640
Garrett DavisBrain Wave15521560
Jeff DaminskiBull-eys155314032
Tara DaminskiBull-eys15401040
Julie SimsConcrete Buffalo1510070
Eric SchwalenburgConcrete Buffalo15902510
Johnny RadosDart Dogs15823820
Glen TanglederDart Dogs1520061
Joe KapuseinskiDarty Party1520850
Jeremy NantkaDarty Party1551010
Rachel CarruthersGruesome Twosome1510040
Austin SuarezGruesome Twosome15612110
Kyle ChristopherJust The Tip10411320
Darryl DerschugJust The Tip1020030
Morgan CragunMalibu’s Most Wanted1012030
Tyler TangelderMalibu’s Most Wanted10422011
Billy DumovichRed, White, and Booze1510060
Justin SzyjkaRed, White, and Booze1560010
Matt CooperSmoking Darts1562710
Joe SliwinskISmoking Darts1524150
Kelly KrasowskiThe Darts Of Hazard1520000
Leah ShiesleyThe Darts Of Hazard1500020
Joe BealThe Mad Darters1021010
Eric NashThe Mad Darters10211420
Rachael BergmanThree-In-A-Bed1510020
Jay DeleckiThree-In-A-Bed1521010
Jason KingsburyTruJay1010010
Trudi MartinTruJay10201910