Rusty Buffalo Stats

Team NameGames PlaysWonLossesPercent WinsMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostForfeitsMoney ExpectedMoney Paid
Concrete Buffalo50371374.010730$100.00$100.00
Falcone250173334.010370$100.00$100.00
Grumpy Old Men50381276.0101000$100.00$100.00
Hog Hunters50252550.010550$100.00$100.00
Just The Tip50302060.010640$100.00$100.00
Ladybugs503476.0100100$100.00$100.00
Rusty 250242648.010640$100.00$100.00
Team Red Rocket50242648.010460$100.00$100.00
The Mad Darters50222844.010370$100.00$100.00
The Snipers50302060.010640$100.00$100.00
Players NameTeamGames PlayedWinsLow TonsHighest OutAssistsHatricks
Julie PanekConcrete Buffalo501510150
Eric SchwalenbergConcrete Buffalo5022341155
MikeFalcone210209711
Daniel Falcone Falcone240813661
Michael FalconeFalcone25070060
BonnieGrumpy Old Men500030
John RyanGrumpy Old Men511020
Johnny RadosGrumpy Old Men503065982
Glenn TanglderGrumpy Old Men40710180
Jay DeleckiHog Hunters5012132121
Kris ZawadzkiHog Hunters5013030110
Kyle ChristopherJust The Tip408133110
Darryl DerschugJust The Tip5016170120
Kyle WJust The Tip10601220
DerrickLadybugs500020
PhilLadybugs520000
Matt SLadybugs500000
Leah ShiesleyLadybugs4000000
Nicki ShiesleyLadybugs4510600
Sheldon CostaRusty 25011241110
Dave SchwalenbergRusty 25013210160
Connor FinnertyTeam Red Rocket501823942
Brittany GrahamTeam Red Rocket454022140
Mike WTeam Red Rocket520020
Joe BealThe Mad Darters508087120
Eric NashThe Mad Darters501403030
Jamie JayesThe Snipers502638632
Kelly KrasowskiThe Snipers504016210