Rusty Buffalo Stats

Team NameGames PlaysWonLossesMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostForfeitsMoney ExpectedMoney Paid
Armed and Hammered15213303$30.00$30.00
Brain Wave1037211$20.00$20.00
Concrete Buffalo1578312$30.00 $30.00
Dart Dogs15150330$30.00 $30.00
Darts Farts15114303$30.00 $30.00
Darty Party1596312$30.00$30.00
Gruesome Twosome1019203$20.00 $20.00
Smoking Darts15114330$30.00 $30.00
Starving Dartists15141330$30.00$30.00
Team 11596330$30.00 $30.00
The Mad Darters1569312$30.00 $30.00
Three-In-A-Bed1578312$30.00 $30.00
Player NameTeamGames PlayedWinsLow TonsHighest OutAssistsHatricks
Ryan Bejin Armed and Hammered1520000
Julie MissertArmed and Hammered1500020
Sean BroganBrain Wave1021010
Garrett DavisBrain Wave1012022
Julie PanekConcrete Buffalo1513141
Eric Schwalenberg Concrete Buffalo15635602
Johnny RadosDart Dogs15645591
Glenn TanglderDart Dogs1590030
Jon SerwinowskiDarts Farts1511000
Leah Shiesley Darts Farts1500010
Joe KapuseinskiDarty Party15333150
Jeremy NantkaDarty Party15622620
Rachel CarruthersGruesome Twosome1010000
Austin SuarezGruesome Twosome1001010
Matt CooperSmoking Darts1552040
Joe SliwinskiSmoking Darts15636451
Jeff DaminskiStarving Dartists 151339014
Kelly KrasowskiStarving Dartists15100100
SpencerTeam 1520000
Sheldon CostaTeam 115215160
Dave SchwalenbergTeam 110521411
Joe BealThe Mad Darters1501050
Eric NashThe Mad Darters1552000
Rachael BergmanThree-In-A-Bed1520040
Jay DeleckiThree-In-A-Bed1552120