Rusty Buffalo Stats

Team NameGames PlaysWonLossesPercent WinsMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostForfeitsMoney ExpectedMoney Paid
2 in Red / 1 in Black109190.02200$20.00$20.00
Beer Before Bullseye106460.02200$20.00$20.00
Bro Squad107370.002110$20.00$20.00
Concrete Buffalo10100100.02200$20.00$20.00
Falcone2104640.02110$20.00$20.00
Grumpy Old Men107370.02110$20.00$20.00
Inglorious Bastards107370.02200$20.00$20.00
Just The Tip103730.02020$20.00$20.00
Ladybugs100100.02020$20.00$20.00
Smoking Darts107370.02200$20.00$20.00
Team Red Rocket102820.02020$20.00$20.00
The Mad Darters101910.02020$20.00$20.00
The Snipers106460.02110$20.00$20.00
Vastola2101910.02020$20.00$20.00
Players NameTeamGames PlayedWinsLow TonsHighest OutAssistsHatricks
Jacob Nowak2 in Red / 1 in Black1070000
Phil Whelan2 in Red / 1 in Black10222170
ParishBeer Before Bullseye500020
Tom HerbertBeer Before Bullseye5201210
Austin SuarezBeer Before Bullseye10413810
Sean BroganBro Squad10602010
Mike LonerganBro Squad1012050
Julie PanekConcrete Buffalo1030050
Eric SchwalenbergConcrete Buffalo10709330
Daniel Falcone Falcone210206820
Michael FalconeFalcone21021010
Johnny RadosGrumpy Old Men1041121
Glenn TanglderGrumpy Old Men1030232
Chris SmithInglorious Bastards1020040
Tyler TangelderInglorious Bastards10515420
Kyle ChristopherJust The Tip1000030
Darryl DerschugJust The Tip1030000
JennyLadybugs500000
Leah ShiesleyLadybugs1001000
Nicki ShiesleyLadybugs500000
Matt CooperSmoking Darts1011040
Joe SliwinskiSmoking Darts10616310
Connor FinnertyTeam Red Rocket1010010
Brittany GrahamTeam Red Rocket1010010
Joe BealThe Mad Darters1001010
Eric NashThe Mad Darters1010000
Jamie JayesThe Snipers10423020
Kelly KrasowskiThe Snipers1020030
Desiree VastolaVastola21010000
Greg VastolaVastola21001010