Prohibition Stats

Team NameGames PlaysWonLossesMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostForfeitsMoney ExpectedMoney Paid
Degenerate Cripples20164440$40.00$40.00
Fish15015303$30.00$30.00
Just the Tips1596321$30.00$30.00
Kolin Krushers20416404$40.00 $40.00
Never Gonna Giv U Up15213303$30.00 $30.00
Projectile Dysfunction15510312$30.00 $30.00
Step Brothers20164431$40.00 $40.00
Team JB20182440$40.00$40.00
Players NameTeamGames PlayedWinsLow TonsHighest OutAssistsHatricks
Joe MogaveroDegenerate Cripples20921741
Hank PirowskiDegenerate Cripples20756181
Kelly FishFish1501000
Melissa FishFish1502000
Rich StanekJust The Tips15614030
Rob ZiehmJust The Tips1532050
Carolynn MillerKolin Krushers500000
Casey SlimakKolin Krushers1512011
John WalshKolin Krushers20351411
Ricky EverettNever Gonna Giv U Up1021001
Ashley MuellerNever Gonna Giv U Up 1001020
Erin BingaProjectile Dysfunction 1531010
Brian WilliamsProjectile Dysfunction15224331
Louis MuellerStep Brothers201388433
Tony SorciStep Brothers20320100
Brian NowickiTeam JB20953271
Jim ZawistowskiTeam JB20841682